Description

RC10B6.1 Anti-roll Bar Hardware Set Includes:
Anti-Roll Bar Collar
4 Anti-Roll Bar Pivots (Metric)
7 Set Screws [M3x0.5x3mm]
2 Set Screws [M3x0.5×10]
2 Screws, M2.5×0.45x6mm BHCS
Front Anti-Roll Bar Collar, B6
Set Screw [M3x0.5×2.5mm]

Additional information

Weight 0.02 lbs
Dimensions 3 × 2 × 0.25 in

Description

RC10B6.1 Anti-roll Bar Hardware Set Includes:
Anti-Roll Bar Collar
4 Anti-Roll Bar Pivots (Metric)
7 Set Screws [M3x0.5x3mm]
2 Set Screws [M3x0.5×10]
2 Screws, M2.5×0.45x6mm BHCS
Front Anti-Roll Bar Collar, B6
Set Screw [M3x0.5×2.5mm]

Additional information

Weight 0.02 lbs
Dimensions 3 × 2 × 0.25 in